★ Hwang SooJung

Name : Hwang Soo Jung (황수정)

West Name : Ellouise Hwang

Nickname : Soo Jung, Jungie, Soo, Louise, Ello

Place, Date of Birth : Singapore, 14th April 1991

Height : 165 cm

Weight : 51 kg

Blood Type : A

Religion : Christian

Parents : Hwang Dong Woon (Father), Hwang Ah Ra (Mother)

Siblings : Hwang Ha Joon (Younger brother)

Languanges : Korean, English, Français, Japanese

School : Diploma of Music Performance at Cite de La Musique Paris, France

Occupation : SM Entertainment (Arranger and Music Composer), Café Cia (Barista)

***

Appareance Face : Kim Shin Yeong.

4 thoughts on “★ Hwang SooJung

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s